Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G (pak. 2 kom.)


– Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
– Connector Type: 2× LC
– TX Wavelength: 850nm
– RX Wavelength: 850nm
– Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
– Cable Distance: 550m

110.433.383,00kn

– Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
– Connector Type: 2× LC
– TX Wavelength: 850nm
– RX Wavelength: 850nm
– Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
– Cable Distance: 550m

SKU: 38346

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G (pak. 2 kom.)”

There are no reviews yet.