Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, 2.0m, žuti


– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material
– Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule
– Core structure: Duplex cable I-VH
– High tensile strength due to Kevlar with aramid fibres

– Colour: yellow
– Length: 2.0 m
– Quantity of fibre: 2
– Cable type: Duplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 9/125µm OS2
– Connection ports: LC / LC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC
– Kevlar strain relief: Yes
– Crossed: Yes
– Cable LSOH: Yes

37.869.107,00kn

– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material
– Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule
– Core structure: Duplex cable I-VH
– High tensile strength due to Kevlar with aramid fibres

– Colour: yellow
– Length: 2.0 m
– Quantity of fibre: 2
– Cable type: Duplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 9/125µm OS2
– Connection ports: LC / LC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC
– Kevlar strain relief: Yes
– Crossed: Yes
– Cable LSOH: Yes

SKU: 21.15.8782

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, 2.0m, žuti”

There are no reviews yet.