Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D)

MIKROTIK
Availability:

Nema na zalihi


449,00kn

Nema na zalihi

– S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections
– Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Specifications
– Data Rate: 10G
– Distance: 300m
– Mode: MM
– Wavelength: 850nm
– Connector: LC
– Format: SFP+

SKU: 34825 Kategorija: